PureStream™ SFP+ 10G MM Module for SFP+ interlinks and VIP-NET 10G Media Hubs, TAA-compliant – up to .3 km

Key Features
    • Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX @1.25G
    • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
    • Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-I
    • Compliant with INF-8074i SFP MSA
    • Hot pluggable
    • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
    • Duplex LC connector
    • 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor compliant with SFF-8472
    • Single +3.3V power supply
    • Link distance 275m over MM OM1 fiber and 550m over MM OM2 fiber
    • RoHS, TAA

Warning: call_user_func() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, no array or string given in /home/customer/www/dev1.purelinkav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/xstore/woocommerce/single-product/tabs/tabs.php on line 65